360head Stockiq
Global Intelligence Terminal
Loading live prices…
LIVE
--:--:--
AI-generated, informational and educational only. Not financial advice. Past performance does not indicate future results. Always do your own research.
360HEAD://STOCKIQ TERMINAL
LIVE
--:--:-- UTC← back to site
GLOBAL TICKER
MPC 476.98 ▲ +3.96%PSX 292.73 ▲ +4.00%VLO 456.46 ▲ +4.69%ASML 1,718 ▼ -1.86%MA 604.80 ▲ +1.63%EOG 153.17 ▲ +1.77%V 396.06 ▲ +1.74%PLTR 208.67 ▼ -0.16%CVX 217.73 ▲ +1.27%DELL 572.47 ▼ -0.74%META 762.50 ▲ +2.63%MRNA 216.25 ▲ +1.17%BTC 82,416 ▼ -1.05%ETH 2,455 ▼ -1.94%BNB 736.39 ▼ -0.68%XRP 1.35 ▼ -0.97%SOL 105.08 ▼ -1.73%TRX 0.3334 ▲ +1.69%
01 ▸ MARKET OVERVIEW2026-10-14 13:54 UTC
TOP SIGNAL SCORES
SYMPRICECHGSCORE
MPC$476.98+3.96%72
PSX$292.73+4.00%70
VLO$456.46+4.69%70
ASML$1,718-1.86%59
MA$604.80+1.63%56
EOG$153.17+1.77%53
V$396.06+1.74%53
PLTR$208.67-0.16%51
CRYPTO MAJORS
SYMPRICE24HMCAP
BTC$82,416-1.05%1.66T
ETH$2,455-1.94%299.71B
BNB$736.39-0.68%98.05B
XRP$1.35-0.97%85.27B
SOL$105.08-1.73%61.90B
TRX$0.3334+1.69%31.67B
02 ▸ SECTOR HEATMAP2026-10-14 13:54 UTC
ENERGYn=32avg -0.02%
VLO
$456.46
+4.69%
PSX
$292.73
+4.00%
MPC
$476.98
+3.96%
AR
$37.54
+2.68%
RRC
$42.48
+2.56%
DVN
$50.21
+2.55%
SM
$38.54
+2.26%
EOG
$153.17
+1.77%
FANG
$198.18
+1.57%
LNG
$286.92
+1.57%
OKE
$93.38
+1.48%
MTDR
$55.88
+1.40%
CHRD
$146.51
+1.34%
CVX
$217.73
+1.27%
KMI
$33.43
+1.06%
TPL
$369.13
+1.04%
TRGP
$293.04
+0.86%
OXY
$61.65
+0.85%
HAL
$32.79
+0.58%
WMB
$74.57
+0.54%
NNE
$14.35
+0.42%
CCJ
$86.15
+0.03%
VIST
$69.02
-0.58%
BKR
$56.32
-0.71%
LEU
$139.01
-2.19%
SMR
$6.49
-3.13%
SLB
$52.30
-3.51%
XOM
$163.32
-3.54%
UUUU
$9.27
-4.04%
COP
$132.54
-6.15%
UEC
$8.24
-6.68%
CTRA
$32.56
-8.62%
SEMICONDUCTORSn=39avg -0.45%
AXTI
$64.63
+4.28%
SWKS
$76.56
+2.49%
TXN
$287.85
+2.17%
ADI
$414.70
+2.08%
WOLF
$28.57
+1.93%
AMD
$605.53
+1.90%
QRVO
$114.17
+1.75%
INTC
$102.81
+1.44%
QCOM
$176.86
+1.39%
MRVL
$268.73
+1.08%
NVDA
$228.52
+0.97%
ON
$76.69
+0.91%
LPTH
$8.91
+0.91%
AVGO
$357.31
+0.73%
COHR
$289.98
+0.68%
NXPI
$226.32
+0.49%
MCHP
$74.16
+0.45%
ENTG
$130.20
+0.43%
ALAB
$325.41
+0.40%
TSM
$445.12
+0.17%
ARM
$255.39
+0.06%
SNDK
$1,482
-0.34%
LITE
$987.99
-0.75%
STX
$747.20
-0.80%
POWI
$46.70
-0.87%
CRDO
$198.31
-1.26%
LSCC
$121.15
-1.38%
WDC
$380.71
-1.61%
STM
$49.57
-1.80%
ASML
$1,718
-1.86%
AOSL
$25.86
-2.71%
LRCX
$301.11
-2.73%
AAOI
$97.78
-2.88%
KLAC
$184.00
-3.22%
OSS
$7.06
-3.29%
MU
$953.19
-3.62%
LWLG
$4.31
-3.91%
INDI
$2.22
-4.73%
AMAT
$464.24
-6.69%
AI SOFTWAREn=39avg -0.59%
ORCL
$143.20
+4.23%
BBAI
$2.39
+3.91%
AI
$12.01
+3.45%
CLS
$357.44
+2.86%
META
$762.50
+2.63%
CRM
$238.01
+1.75%
ZS
$228.66
+1.28%
ZETA
$33.80
+0.87%
APP
$272.28
+0.52%
MSFT
$543.45
+0.42%
TEM
$68.22
+0.34%
GOOGL
$353.78
+0.30%
SYM
$40.89
+0.27%
U
$46.63
-0.11%
PLTR
$208.67
-0.16%
OKTA
$226.53
-0.24%
TWLO
$281.59
-0.38%
PATH
$13.25
-0.53%
CRWD
$261.21
-0.68%
SNOW
$357.76
-0.72%
DELL
$572.47
-0.74%
ADBE
$236.28
-0.78%
VRT
$237.29
-0.86%
NET
$347.70
-0.90%
HUBS
$221.28
-0.94%
NOW
$138.61
-1.22%
ESTC
$94.32
-1.26%
RBRK
$118.47
-1.28%
DDOG
$283.34
-1.37%
NBIS
$206.86
-1.52%
PANW
$397.03
-1.68%
SOUN
$4.88
-1.81%
MDB
$373.07
-2.16%
SMCI
$39.07
-2.28%
QBTS
$13.38
-2.62%
RGTI
$12.78
-3.55%
IONQ
$34.73
-4.25%
S
$24.01
-6.43%
GTLB
$51.95
-7.25%
BIOTECH PHARMAn=30avg -2.37%
MRNA
$216.25
+1.17%
FOLD
$14.49
+0.00%
BIIB
$216.01
-0.07%
PFE
$28.37
-0.11%
DNA
$11.76
-0.25%
EXEL
$59.51
-0.52%
AMGN
$412.84
-1.13%
REGN
$753.12
-1.27%
HALO
$109.62
-1.31%
NVO
$38.06
-1.35%
LLY
$1,167
-1.36%
ALNY
$223.82
-1.41%
GILD
$147.92
-1.67%
TGTX
$54.34
-1.68%
INSM
$96.79
-1.80%
BMRN
$54.38
-1.82%
MRK
$141.98
-2.39%
ABBV
$274.36
-2.40%
RARE
$14.92
-2.48%
BEAM
$24.43
-2.79%
CRSP
$50.10
-2.81%
IONS
$42.38
-2.95%
ACAD
$18.62
-4.07%
ARWR
$58.13
-4.28%
VRTX
$485.22
-4.30%
RXRX
$3.84
-4.36%
NTLA
$11.91
-5.33%
SRPT
$16.51
-5.33%
VKTX
$26.65
-5.96%
BNTX
$89.01
-7.13%
FINTECH FINANCIALSn=31avg -1.37%
CORZ
$15.43
+2.73%
V
$396.06
+1.74%
MA
$604.80
+1.63%
RIOT
$16.67
+1.21%
HOOD
$110.52
+1.19%
COIN
$181.79
+0.78%
BRK-B
$520.59
+0.58%
UPST
$23.83
+0.34%
SOFI
$15.24
+0.07%
IREN
$34.80
+0.00%
GS
$891.91
-0.23%
MSTR
$152.18
-0.33%
AXP
$309.84
-0.54%
GLXY
$19.71
-0.81%
JPM
$331.43
-0.86%
AFRM
$77.89
-0.94%
LMND
$44.71
-0.97%
BAC
$53.96
-1.14%
SCHW
$95.94
-1.15%
BMNR
$23.49
-1.43%
CLSK
$10.15
-1.46%
MS
$186.64
-1.78%
PYPL
$52.71
-2.04%
BTBT
$1.21
-2.42%
NU
$15.58
-2.69%
WFC
$80.74
-3.10%
MARA
$9.11
-3.50%
BX
$109.98
-4.18%
KKR
$87.16
-4.75%
C
$124.53
-5.60%
CIFR
$11.34
-12.77%
EV CLEANn=32avg -0.61%
FSLR
$186.60
+3.83%
SEDG
$32.53
+3.34%
LI
$11.75
+3.07%
RUN
$7.79
+2.63%
NIO
$3.56
+2.59%
ENPH
$32.03
+1.71%
CSIQ
$11.21
+1.54%
XPEV
$9.75
+0.93%
GEV
$1,004
+0.73%
BE
$263.45
+0.45%
SHLS
$8.65
+0.12%
CHPT
$7.22
+0.00%
AMRC
$20.89
+0.00%
JKS
$8.61
-0.23%
NEE
$78.22
-0.37%
BLNK
$0.4763
-0.69%
TSLA
$375.23
-0.74%
BWXT
$138.86
-0.76%
ARRY
$3.57
-0.83%
BYDDY
$9.30
-0.96%
RIVN
$13.37
-1.26%
OKLO
$31.78
-1.33%
STEM
$4.00
-1.48%
TE
$3.16
-1.56%
LCID
$3.36
-2.33%
EOSE
$2.32
-2.93%
AMPX
$8.56
-3.49%
QS
$4.12
-3.51%
JOBY
$4.95
-3.70%
PLUG
$1.56
-3.70%
ACHR
$4.44
-5.33%
FCEL
$15.50
-5.35%
SPACE DEFENSEn=6avg -3.99%
ONDS
$6.71
+0.60%
RKLB
$64.22
-2.27%
SATL
$4.55
-3.40%
PL
$15.16
-5.01%
FLY
$18.34
-5.32%
ASTS
$47.07
-8.54%
MATERIALSn=5avg -2.91%
MP
$42.43
-2.14%
LAC
$2.20
-2.22%
ALOY
$6.72
-2.33%
TMQ
$2.64
-3.30%
USAR
$11.28
-4.57%
03 ▸ PRICE ACTION · CRYPTOsource: CoinGecko via 360head Stockiq ingest · ~90d daily
hover to inspect · ←/→ to step
2026-10-14O 81,860H 84,074L 81,369C 82,352▼ -0.91%
LAST
$82,352
WINDOW CHG
+12.22%
WINDOW HIGH
$87,330
WINDOW LOW
$57,945
04 ▸ FEATURED SIGNALS2026-10-14 13:54 UTC
MPCMarathon Petroleum CorpWATCH72
› Up 4.0% on the session
› +6.1% over the past week
PSXPhillips 66WATCH70
› Up 4.0% on the session
› +10.2% over the past month
VLOValero Energy CorpWATCH70
› Up 4.7% on the session
› +12.5% over the past month
05 ▸ MARKET BREADTH2026-10-14 13:54 UTC
ADVANCERS
78
DECLINERS
132
UNCHANGED
4
A/D RATIO
0.59
TOP GAINER VLO +4.69%
TOP LOSER CIFR -12.77%
06 ▸ WORLD SESSIONSregular hours · local exchange time
MARKETLOCALHOURSSTATENEXT
NYSE New York--:--:--09:30–16:00 ET○ …
LSE London--:--:--08:00–16:30 GMT○ …
TSE Tokyo--:--:--09:00–15:00 JST○ …
HKEX Hong Kong--:--:--09:30–16:00 HKT○ …
07 ▸ TRACK RECORD · CALIBRATION2026-10-14 13:36 UTC
SIGNALS LOGGED
61
RESOLVED
50
HIT RATE
34.0%
CALIBRATION ERR
0.400
n=43n=7predicted →realized
Perfect calibration360head Stockiq (live)

Dot size = number of resolved calls behind that point (n=). A point built on 5 calls means less than one built on 50 — we show both honestly.

SAMPLED MISSES (WE PUBLISH THESE TOO)
× SLB: -13.0% vs benchmark -0.2% over 20 sessions
× MRK: -4.8% vs benchmark -2.0% over 20 sessions
× MRNA: -4.2% vs benchmark -1.4% over 20 sessions
08 ▸ PREDICTION MARKETS2026-10-14 13:01 UTC
6%Clarity Act (H.R.3633) signed into law in 2026?Polymarket · closes 2027-01-01 · vol 24.0M
14%Strait of Hormuz traffic returns to normal by December 31?Polymarket · closes 2027-01-01 · vol 14.8M
56%Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the October 2026 meeting?Polymarket · closes 2026-10-29 · vol 10.7M
97%Will no Fed rate cuts happen in 2026?Polymarket · closes 2027-01-01 · vol 8.9M
43%Will the Fed increase interest rates by 25 bps after the October 2026 meeting?Polymarket · closes 2026-10-29 · vol 8.7M
4%Will Bitcoin dip to $45,000 by December 31, 2026?Polymarket · closes 2027-01-01 · vol 8.5M
09 ▸ SMART MONEY · ARK FLOW2026-10-13 00:00 UTC
ADDING
FRNMFREENOME INC+14.74%
ALMRALAMAR BIOSCIENCES INC+10.20%
KYMRKYMERA THERAPEUTICS INC+8.72%
CMPSCOMPASS PATHWAYS PLC+6.42%
TRIMMING
PSNLPERSONALIS INC-14.51%
CDNACAREDX INC-5.62%
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC-CLASS A-3.18%
TSLATESLA INC-0.80%
AI-generated, informational and educational only. Not financial advice. Past performance does not indicate future results.
Live Market Terminal Dashboard — 360head Stockiq · 360head Stockiq